Castle Owner
Guild Gold
Guild Master Pecan
Registered Guilds
Guild SoL
Admins
Nick Status
Game Masters:
- -

GOLDMU

Spots

Lorencia

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Spider2178,1565
Spider2213,1414
Budge Dragon4213,1414
Budge Dragon4179,1565
Spider2195,1405
Budge Dragon4195,1405
Spider2188,1185
Budge Dragon4188,1185
Lich14115,1844
Skeleton19115,1874
Skeleton19132,2134
Lich14132,2134
Skeleton19154,2374
Lich14154,2374

Dungeon

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Skeleton19112,2325
Skeleton19226,1255
Larva25226,1253
Skeleton19237,1065
Larva25237,1063
Poison Bull465,525
Dark Knight485,1285

Devias

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Worm20171,188
Worm20221,1268
Worm20199,1188
Worm20155,578
Worm20162,928
Worm20190,1043
Hommerd24190,1044
Yeti30194,1424
Elite Yeti36194,1424
Yeti30198,1764
Elite Yeti36198,1764
Elite Yeti36197,2417
Elite Yeti36239,1975
Yeti30239,1975
Yeti3035,158
Elite Yeti3687,1834
Yeti3087,1834
Elite Yeti36228,1604

Noria

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Goblin3154,1159
Goblin3150,779
Chain Scorpion5171,719
Stone Golem18213,1319
Elite Goblin8169,528

Lost Tower

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Shadow47197,1038
Shadow47213,1178
Shadow47219,978
Shadow47236,158
Cursed Wizard54100,1693
Death Cow5797,1684
Cursed Wizard5483,1883
Death Cow5783,1884
Cursed Wizard5489,2303
Death Cow5789,2304
Death Knight6291,1015
Death Knight6283,1116
Death Knight62120,1196
Death Knight62130,436
Death Knight6298,576
Death Knight625,976
Death Knight6227,1066
Death Knight6254,1156
Hell Spider40211,636
Hell Spider40191,476
Death Cow57100,2204
Cursed Wizard54100,2203
Death Knight6246,426
Death Knight6229,416
Death Knight6245,106
Death Knight6213,96
Death Gorgon6355,1134

Atlans

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Bahamut4318,618
Bahamut4348,118
Bahamut4366,427
Vepar4552,637
Bahamut4376,487
Bahamut4376,147
Great Bahamut65228,428
Great Bahamut65238,728
Great Bahamut65220,1184
Lizard King68220,1184
Lizard King68228,2028

Tarkan

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Mutant70156,398
Bloody Wolf71156,393
Mutant70133,158
Bloody Wolf7195,258
Bloody Wolf7185,643
Iron Wheel7285,643
Tantallos7319,854
Iron Wheel7219,854
Iron Wheel7255,1014
Bloody Wolf7155,1014
Mutant70157,1544
Bloody Wolf71157,1544
Iron Wheel7244,543
Bloody Wolf7144,543

Icarus

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Alquamos7538,267
Metal Balrog7740,272
Metal Balrog7756,341
Metal Balrog7786,331
Mega Crust7951,417
Mega Crust7980,317
Alquamos7587,571
Queen Rainer8285,868
Queen Rainer8262,858
Alpha Crust9351,1237
Alpha Crust9356,1467
Alquamos75223,138
Alquamos75240,338
Mega Crust79215,348
Alquamos75245,123
Mega Crust79240,618
Queen Rainer8294,368
Queen Rainer82211,567
Queen Rainer82226,757
Metal Balrog77250,4015
Cursed king86250,7110
Magic Skeleton90250,1017
Alpha Crust93250,13210
Death Beam Knight78250,1638
Dark Phoenix75250,1943

Land of Trials (LOT)

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Iron Wheel7255,1014
Fire Golem102128,2227
Ax Warrior7560,397
Queen Bee92137,2117

Aida

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Blue Golem73159,1628
Blue Golem73160,1098
Blue Golem73206,1668
Death Rider64177,1258
Witch Queen80111,1558
Witch Queen8093,1758
Poison Golem84198,1518
Death Tree62127,288
Forest Orc63141,98
Death Tree62141,92
Death Tree62145,398
Death Tree62228,128
Death Tree62235,338
Death Tree62233,1184
Forest Orc63233,1184
Forest Orc63233,1558
Bloody Orc114130,1608
Bloody Orc11460,1598
Bloody Orc11466,2298
Bloody Death Rider115141,1128
Bloody Death Rider11530,2058

Crywolf

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Hammer Scout97169,168
Lance Scout97172,547
Hammer Scout97218,624
Lance Scout97218,624
Hammer Scout97199,904
Lance Scout97199,904
Lance Scout97170,974
Bow Scout97170,974
Lance Scout97128,874
Bow Scout97128,874
Bow Scout9781,705
Werewolf11881,703
Bow Scout9790,985
Werewolf11890,983

Kanturu 1,2,3

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Sprinter Wolf8237,2348
Sprinter Wolf82120,2278
Sprinter Wolf82181,2274
Iron Rider85181,2274
Iron Rider85200,1998
Iron Rider85216,1254
Satyros90202,1538
Satyros90169,1558
Satyros90216,1254
Satyros90223,644
Satyros90217,327
Blade Hunter92223,643
Kentauros93155,588
Kentauros9388,728
Berserk100142,128
Genocider10539,318
Gigantis9857,848
Berserker Warrior12390,1678
Kentauros Warrior12648,1488
Gigantis Warrior128113,1058
Genocider Warrior129169,988
Kentauros Warrior126137,1658

Kanturu Core

brak typowych spotów

Elbeland 1,2,3

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Strange Rabbit4111,2199
Cursed Lich30102,609
Totem Golem36188,1376
Totem Golem36168,1796
Totem Golem36193,1976
Totem Golem36202,1606

Raklion

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Ice Walker102171,2186
Giant Mammoth112143,1916
Iron Knight142102,2218
Ice Walker10299,1773
Giant Mammoth11299,1773
Iron Knight14299,1771
Coolutin132131,1084
Giant Mammoth112131,1084
Ice Walker102191,1086
Iron Knight142237,1138
Coolutin132202,1546
Giant Mammoth112148,1448
Iron Knight14285,2187

Vulcanus

Mob Level moba Kordy X,Y Ilość mobów na spocie
Ruthless Lava Giant124152,968
Ruthless Lava Giant12490,1818
Goldmu s4 300x - Mu private server Goldmu s4 300x - Mu private server